DRUŻYNA

Łukasz Zieliński

Łukasz Zieliński

Kierownik

Jerzy Garpiel

Jerzy Garpiel

Trener

Monika Czapeczka

Monika Czapeczka

Fizjoterapeutka

Zawodnicy AZS AGH Kraków 2019/2020

#ZawodnikPozycjaBramkiInterwencjeWzrostMecze:
2Jakub Jewiarzskrzydłowy13018211
3Krzysztof Miodońskiskrzydłowy32018020
5Wiktor Dębskirozgrywający301754
6Wojciech Peckaskrzydłowy50018626
7Mateusz Zubikrozgrywający114018527
8Artur Smagaskrzydłowy25017518
9Konrad Kisielrozgrywający36018427
10Rafał Szoparozgrywający3018010
11Michał Gasinskrzydłowy22018411
12Mateusz Kowalskibramkarz06519712
13Jacek Sikorarozgrywający41018511
14Łukasz Kucharzykobrotowy61019826
15Mikołaj Wójcikrozgrywający22019011
16Adrian Ziajarozgrywający15017619
18Piotr Prusakskrzydłowy1018215
21Sławomir Karwowskiskrzydłowy1801859
22Krzysztof Bielecrozgrywający101018426
23Mateusz Bujakobrotowy96018628
55Damian Perońskibramkarz002001
76Rafał Gładyszbramkarz0718912
93Adrian Najuchrozgrywający136018525