Terminarz i wyniki sezon 2020/2021

Terminarz i wyniki sezon 2020/2021

DataGospodarzeCzas/WynikiGościeLigaSezonMiejsce spotkaniaSzczegółyKolejka Sędziowie
SUMKS Jedynka MyśleniceSPR Górnik ZabrzeII Liga (A)2020/2021
Hala Sportowa w Myślenicach
1 Mateusz Bryła, Kamil Pietrasiewicz
MOSiR BochniaSPR Grunwald Ruda ŚląskaII Liga (A)2020/2021
Hala MOSiR w Bochni
1 Maciej Karwowski, Mirosław Kowalski
AZS AGH KrakówASPR ZawadzkieII Liga (A), II Liga (M)2020/2021
Hala SP nr 91 w Krakowie
1 Mirosław Pazur, Grzegorz Schiwon
SMS III ZPRP KielceSUMKS Jedynka MyśleniceII Liga (A)2020/2021
Hala SMS w Kielcach
2 Wojciech Gołda, Kamil Pietrasiewicz
SPR Górnik ZabrzeMOSiR BochniaII Liga (A)2020/2021
Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa „Pogoń” w Zabrzu
2 Mirosław Pazur, Grzegorz Schiwon
KS VIVE II KielceSMS II ZPRP KielceII Liga (B), II Liga (M)2020/2021
Hala SMS w Kielcach
2 -
SPR Grunwald Ruda ŚląskaAZS AGH KrakówII Liga (A), II Liga (M)2020/2021
Hala MOSiR w Rudzie Śląskiej
2 -
HLB BuskowiankaKS VIVE II KielceII Liga (B), II Liga (M)2020/2021
Hala PMOS w Busku Zdroju
3 -
SMS II ZPRP KielceHLB BuskowiankaII Liga (B), II Liga (M)2020/2021
Hala SMS w Kielcach
4 -
SUMKS Jedynka MyśleniceMOSiR BochniaII Liga (A)2020/2021
Hala Sportowa w Myślenicach
4 Andrzej Chrzan, Michał Janas
SPR Górnik ZabrzeASPR ZawadzkieII Liga (A)2020/2021
Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa „Pogoń” w Zabrzu
4 Jakub Pach, Piotr Węgrzyn
Grupa Azoty SPR II TarnówKS VIVE II KielceII Liga (B), II Liga (M)2020/2021
Hala SP nr 23 w Tarnowie
5 -
AZS AGH KrakówSUMKS Jedynka MyśleniceII Liga (A)2020/2021
Hala SP nr 91 w Krakowie
5 Krzysztof Jac, Marcin Wrona
SPR Grunwald Ruda ŚląskaSPR Górnik ZabrzeII Liga (A)2020/2021
Hala MOSiR w Rudzie Śląskiej
5 Krzysztof Pytlik, Grzegorz Toczyński
SMS III ZPRP KielceASPR ZawadzkieII Liga (A), II Liga (M)2020/2021
Hala SMS w Kielcach
5 Aleksandra Pytlik, Agnieszka Skowronek
SPR Grunwald Ruda ŚląskaASPR ZawadzkieII Liga (A), II Liga (M)2020/2021
Hala MOSiR w Rudzie Śląskiej
3 Aleksandra Pytlik, Agnieszka Skowronek
SMS III ZPRP KielceSPR Grunwald Ruda ŚląskaII Liga (A), II Liga (M)2020/2021
Hala SMS w Kielcach
6 Patryk Gruszczyński, Damian Żak
MOSiR BochniaAZS AGH KrakówII Liga (A)2020/2021
Hala MOSiR w Bochni
6 Andrzej Kierczak, Tomasz Wrona
SUMKS Jedynka MyśleniceASPR ZawadzkieII Liga (A)2020/2021
Hala Sportowa w Myślenicach
6 Wojciech Bloch, Michał Solecki
SPR Górnik ZabrzeAZS AGH KrakówII Liga (A)2020/2021
Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa „Pogoń” w Zabrzu
3 Patryk Łabuz, Nicole Szulc
SMS III ZPRP KielceAZS AGH KrakówII Liga (A), II Liga (M)2020/2021
Hala SMS w Kielcach
4 Aleksandra Pytlik, Agnieszka Skowronek
Grupa Azoty SPR II TarnówSMS II ZPRP KielceII Liga (B), II Liga (M)2020/2021
Hala SP nr 23 w Tarnowie
6 -
SPR Górnik ZabrzeSMS III ZPRP KielceII Liga (A)2020/2021
Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa „Pogoń” w Zabrzu
7 Jakub Pach, Piotr Węgrzyn
MOSiR BochniaASPR ZawadzkieII Liga (A)2020/2021
Hala MOSiR w Bochni
7 Mateusz Bryła, Kamil Pietrasiewicz
Grupa Azoty SPR II TarnówHLB BuskowiankaII Liga (B), II Liga (M)2020/2021
Hala SP nr 23 w Tarnowie
7 -
SPR Grunwald Ruda ŚląskaSUMKS Jedynka MyśleniceII Liga (A)2020/2021
Hala MOSiR w Rudzie Śląskiej
7 Patryk Łabuz, Nicole Szulc
MOSiR BochniaSMS III ZPRP KielceII Liga (A)2020/2021
Hala MOSiR w Bochni
3 Paweł Piątek, Maciej Szestakow
SPR Górnik ZabrzeSUMKS Jedynka MyśleniceII Liga (A)2020/2021
Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa „Pogoń” w Zabrzu
8 Krzysztof Pytlik, Grzegorz Toczyński
SPR Grunwald Ruda ŚląskaMOSiR BochniaII Liga (A)2020/2021
Hala MOSiR w Rudzie Śląskiej
8 Magdalena Bązi-Chałupczak, Anna Chojnowska
SUMKS Jedynka MyśleniceSMS III ZPRP KielceII Liga (A)2020/2021
Hala Sportowa w Myślenicach
9 Aleksandra Pytlik, Agnieszka Skowronek
AZS AGH KrakówSPR Grunwald Ruda ŚląskaII Liga (A), II Liga (M)2020/2021
Hala SP nr 91 w Krakowie
9 Patryk Łabuz, Nicole Szulc
MOSiR BochniaSPR Górnik ZabrzeII Liga (A)2020/2021
Hala MOSiR w Bochni
9 Wojciech Gołda, Marcin Pazdro
SMS II ZPRP KielceKS VIVE II KielceII Liga (B), II Liga (M)2020/2021
Hala SMS w Kielcach
9 -
SMS III ZPRP KielceMOSiR BochniaII Liga (A)2020/2021
Hala SMS w Kielcach
10 Dawid Leszczyniak, Marcin Szostok
KS VIVE II KielceHLB BuskowiankaII Liga (B), II Liga (M)2020/2021
Hala SMS w Kielcach
10 -
ASPR ZawadzkieSPR Grunwald Ruda ŚląskaII Liga (A), II Liga (M)2020/2021
Hala GOSiT Zawadzkie
10 Artur Lipka, Marcin Walczak
AZS AGH KrakówSPR Górnik ZabrzeII Liga (A)2020/2021
Hala SWFiS AGH w Krakowie
10 Mateusz Bryła, Kamil Pietrasiewicz
AZS AGH KrakówSMS III ZPRP KielceII Liga (A), II Liga (M)2020/2021
Hala SWFiS AGH w Krakowie
11 Adrian Dymitruk, Wojciech Kasznia
MOSiR BochniaSUMKS Jedynka MyśleniceII Liga (A)2020/2021
Hala MOSiR w Bochni
11 Adrian Dymitruk, Wojciech Kasznia
ASPR ZawadzkieAZS AGH KrakówII Liga (A), II Liga (M)2020/2021
Hala GOSiT Zawadzkie
8 Dawid Leszczyniak, Marcin Szostok
KS VIVE II KielceGrupa Azoty SPR II TarnówII Liga (B), II Liga (M)2020/2021
Hala SMS w Kielcach
12 -
SUMKS Jedynka MyśleniceAZS AGH KrakówII Liga (A)2020/2021
Hala Sportowa w Myślenicach
12 Maciej Mleczko, Krzysztof Paczyński
SPR Grunwald Ruda ŚląskaSMS III ZPRP KielceII Liga (A), II Liga (M)2020/2021
Hala MOSiR w Rudzie Śląskiej
13 Jakub Pach, Piotr Węgrzyn
ASPR ZawadzkieSUMKS Jedynka MyśleniceII Liga (A)2020/2021
Hala GOSiT Zawadzkie
13 Grzegorz Schiwon, Grzegorz Toczyński
AZS AGH KrakówMOSiR BochniaII Liga (A)2020/2021
Hala SP nr 91 w Krakowie
13 Marcin Kret, Szymon Świętek
SMS II ZPRP KielceGrupa Azoty SPR II TarnówII Liga (B), II Liga (M)2020/2021
Hala SMS w Kielcach
13 -
SPR Górnik ZabrzeSPR Grunwald Ruda ŚląskaII Liga (A)2020/2021
Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa „Pogoń” w Zabrzu
12 Wojciech Bloch, Michał Solecki
HLB BuskowiankaSMS II ZPRP KielceII Liga (B), II Liga (M)2020/2021
Hala PMOS w Busku Zdroju
11 -
ASPR ZawadzkieSPR Górnik ZabrzeII Liga (A)2020/2021
Hala GOSiT Zawadzkie
11 Adam Parkitny, Karol Zając
SUMKS Jedynka MyśleniceSPR Grunwald Ruda ŚląskaII Liga (A)2020/2021
Hala Sportowa w Myślenicach
14 Wojciech Gołda, Marcin Pazdro
HLB BuskowiankaGrupa Azoty SPR II TarnówII Liga (B), II Liga (M)2020/2021
Hala PMOS w Busku Zdroju
14 -
ASPR ZawadzkieMOSiR BochniaII Liga (A)2020/2021
Hala GOSiT Zawadzkie
14 Adrian Dymitruk, Wojciech Kasznia
ASPR ZawadzkieSMS III ZPRP KielceII Liga (A), II Liga (M)2020/2021
Hala GOSiT Zawadzkie
12 Artur Lipka, Marcin Walczak
SMS III ZPRP KielceSPR Górnik ZabrzeII Liga (A)2020/2021
Hala SMS w Kielcach
14 Daniel Hardek, Paweł Nowak
ASPR ZawadzkieHLB BuskowiankaII Liga (M)2020/2021
Hala GOSiT Zawadzkie
15 Michał Fabryczny, Jakub Rawicki
AZS AGH KrakówKS VIVE II KielceII Liga (M)2020/2021
Hala SP nr 91 w Krakowie
15 Wojciech Bloch, Michał Solecki
Grupa Azoty SPR II TarnówSMS III ZPRP KielceII Liga (M)2020/2021
Hala SP nr 23 w Tarnowie
16 Dawid Leszczyniak, Marcin Szostok
KS VIVE II KielceASPR ZawadzkieII Liga (M)2020/2021
Hala SMS w Kielcach
16 Mirosław Pazur, Grzegorz Schiwon
HLB BuskowiankaAZS AGH KrakówII Liga (M)2020/2021
Hala PMOS w Busku Zdroju
16 Paweł Popiel, Artur Dębski
SMS II ZPRP KielceSPR Grunwald Ruda ŚląskaII Liga (M)2020/2021
Hala SMS w Kielcach
16 Maciej Mleczko, Krzysztof Paczyński
AZS AGH KrakówGrupa Azoty SPR II TarnówII Liga (M)2020/2021
Hala SP nr 91 w Krakowie
17 Maciej Mleczko, Krzysztof Paczyński
SPR Grunwald Ruda ŚląskaKS VIVE II KielceII Liga (M)2020/2021
Hala MOSiR w Rudzie Śląskiej
17 Marcin Kret, Szymon Świętek
ASPR ZawadzkieSMS II ZPRP KielceII Liga (M)2020/2021
Hala GOSiT Zawadzkie
17 Dawid Leszczyniak, Marcin Szostok
SMS III ZPRP KielceHLB BuskowiankaII Liga (M)2020/2021
Hala SMS w Kielcach
17 Wojciech Gołda, Paweł Piątek
ASPR ZawadzkieGrupa Azoty SPR II TarnówII Liga (M)2020/2021
Hala GOSiT Zawadzkie
18 Tomasz Łacny, Tomasz Okos
HLB BuskowiankaSPR Grunwald Ruda ŚląskaII Liga (M)2020/2021
Hala PMOS w Busku Zdroju
18 Wojciech Gołda, Marcin Pazdro
KS VIVE II KielceAZS AGH KrakówII Liga (M)2020/2021
Hala MOSiR w Kielcach
19 Mirosław Pazur, Marcin Pytlik
HLB BuskowiankaASPR ZawadzkieII Liga (M)2020/2021
Hala PMOS w Busku Zdroju
19 Bartosz Osobiński, Filip Rutecki
KS VIVE II KielceSMS III ZPRP KielceII Liga (M)2020/2021
Hala MOSiR w Kielcach
18 Paweł Popiel, Artur Rodacki
Grupa Azoty SPR II TarnówSPR Grunwald Ruda ŚląskaII Liga (M)2020/2021
Hala SP nr 23 w Tarnowie
19 Wojciech Gołda, Marcin Pazdro
ASPR ZawadzkieKS VIVE II KielceII Liga (M)2020/2021
Hala GOSiT Zawadzkie
20 Mirosław Pazur, Grzegorz Schiwon
SPR Grunwald Ruda ŚląskaGrupa Azoty SPR II TarnówII Liga (M)2020/2021
Hala MOSiR w Rudzie Śląskiej
15 Jakub Gnyszka, Paweł Klimkowicz
Grupa Azoty SPR II TarnówAZS AGH KrakówII Liga (M)2020/2021
Hala SP nr 23 w Tarnowie
21 Wojciech Gołda, Marcin Pazdro
KS VIVE II KielceSPR Grunwald Ruda ŚląskaII Liga (M)2020/2021
Hala MOSiR w Kielcach
21 Paweł Kucharski, Michał Stachowicz
Grupa Azoty SPR II TarnówASPR ZawadzkieII Liga (M)2020/2021
Hala SP nr 23 w Tarnowie
22 Paweł Piątek, Maciej Szestakow
SPR Grunwald Ruda ŚląskaHLB BuskowiankaII Liga (M)2020/2021
Hala MOSiR w Rudzie Śląskiej
22 Bartłomiej Kowalczyk, Tomasz Kubik
SMS III ZPRP KielceKS VIVE II KielceII Liga (M)2020/2021
Hala SMS w Kielcach
22 Mateusz Bąk, Sławomir Kołodziej
SPR Grunwald Ruda ŚląskaSMS II ZPRP KielceII Liga (M)2020/2021
Hala MOSiR w Rudzie Śląskiej
20 Daniel Hardek, Paweł Nowak
SMS II ZPRP KielceAZS AGH KrakówII Liga (M)2020/2021
Hala SMS w Kielcach
18 Paweł Piątek, Maciej Szestakow
SMS III ZPRP KielceSMS II ZPRP KielceII Liga (M)2020/2021
Hala SMS w Kielcach
15 Dominik Grzela, Julia Syna
AZS AGH KrakówSMS II ZPRP KielceII Liga (M)2020/2021
Hala SP nr 91 w Krakowie
22 Dawid Leszczyniak, Marcin Szostok
HLB BuskowiankaSMS III ZPRP KielceII Liga (M)2020/2021
Hala PMOS w Busku Zdroju
21 Mateusz Bryła, Kamil Pietrasiewicz
AZS AGH KrakówHLB BuskowiankaII Liga (M)2020/2021
Hala SWFiS AGH w Krakowie
20 Aleksandra Pytlik, Krzysztof Pytlik
SMS II ZPRP KielceASPR ZawadzkieII Liga (M)2020/2021
Hala SMS w Kielcach
21 Daniel Hardek, Paweł Nowak
SMS III ZPRP KielceGrupa Azoty SPR II TarnówII Liga (M)2020/2021
Hala SMS w Kielcach
20 Mateusz Bryła, Kamil Pietrasiewicz
SMS II ZPRP KielceSMS III ZPRP KielceII Liga (M)2020/2021
Hala SMS w Kielcach
19 Igor Dębski, Artur Rodacki