Zawodnicy AZS AGH Kraków sezon 2019/2020

Zawodnicy AZS AGH Kraków 2019/2020

#ZawodnikPozycjaBramkiInterwencjeWzrostMecze:
2Jakub Jewiarzskrzydłowy701827
3Krzysztof Miodońskiskrzydłowy26018015
5Wiktor Dębskirozgrywający101752
6Wojciech Peckaskrzydłowy47018622
7Mateusz Zubikrozgrywający106018522
8Artur Smagaskrzydłowy25017517
9Konrad Kisielrozgrywający34018422
10Rafał Szoparozgrywający301805
11Michał Gasinskrzydłowy1001846
12Mateusz Kowalskibramkarz0381977
13Jacek Sikorarozgrywający1901856
14Łukasz Kucharzykobrotowy44019821
15Mikołaj Wójcikrozgrywający1501906
16Adrian Ziajarozgrywający15017618
18Piotr Prusakskrzydłowy1018213
21Sławomir Karwowskiskrzydłowy1201855
22Krzysztof Bielecrozgrywający81018422
23Mateusz Bujakobrotowy85018623
55Damian Perońskibramkarz002001
76Rafał Gładyszbramkarz031897
93Adrian Najuchrozgrywający100018520