Zawodnicy AZS AGH Kraków sezon 2019/2020

Zawodnicy AZS AGH Kraków 2019/2020

#ZawodnikPozycjaBramkiInterwencjeWzrostMecze:
1Mateusz Kowalskibramkarz08819717
2Jakub Jewiarzskrzydłowy25018215
3Krzysztof Miodońskiskrzydłowy35018025
5Wiktor Dębskirozgrywający1001757
6Wojciech Peckaskrzydłowy55018631
7Mateusz Zubikrozgrywający126018531
8Artur Smagaskrzydłowy25017518
9Konrad Kisielrozgrywający40018430
10Rafał Szoparozgrywający3018012
11Michał Gasinskrzydłowy42018416
12Daniel Szotbramkarz0141934
13Jacek Sikorarozgrywający42018515
14Łukasz Kucharzykobrotowy74019831
15Mikołaj Wójcikrozgrywający30019016
16Adrian Ziajarozgrywający19017622
18Piotr Prusakskrzydłowy1018216
21Sławomir Karwowskiskrzydłowy30018514
22Krzysztof Bielecrozgrywający107018431
23Mateusz Bujakobrotowy108018633
55Damian Perońskibramkarz002002
76Rafał Gładyszbramkarz0718912
93Adrian Najuchrozgrywający163018530