Zawodnicy AZS AGH Kraków sezon 2019/2020

Zawodnicy AZS AGH Kraków 2019/2020

#ZawodnikPozycjaBramkiInterwencjeWzrostMecze:
1Mateusz Kowalskibramkarz08819717
2Jakub Jewiarzskrzydłowy25018215
3Krzysztof Miodońskiskrzydłowy35018025
5Wiktor Dębskirozgrywający1001757
9Adrian Ziajarozgrywający19017622
11Michał Gasinskrzydłowy42018416
12Damian Perońskibramkarz002002
13Jacek Sikorarozgrywający42018515
15Mikołaj Wójcikrozgrywający30019016
21Sławomir Karwowskiskrzydłowy30018514
22Krzysztof Bielecrozgrywający107018431
23Mateusz Bujakobrotowy108018633
56Piotr Prusakskrzydłowy1018216
57Konrad Kisielrozgrywający40018430
93Adrian Najuchrozgrywający163018530