Zawodnicy AZS AGH Kraków sezon 2020/2021

Zawodnicy AZS AGH Kraków 2020/2021

#ZawodnikPozycjaBramkiInterwencjeWzrostMecze:
1Mateusz Kowalskibramkarz021971
2Jakub Jewiarzskrzydłowy38018217
3Krzysztof Miodońskiskrzydłowy6018012
4Konrad Łuczyńskiskrzydłowy30018017
5Wiktor Dębskirozgrywający7017514
6Kacper Szydłoobrotowy9018215
9Adrian Ziajarozgrywający301767
11Michał Gasinskrzydłowy95018417
13Jacek Sikorarozgrywający57018516
14Grzegorz Gądekrozgrywający101814
15Mikołaj Wójcikrozgrywający32019017
16Konrad Szymczakskrzydłowy16018013
18Piotr Orłowskiskrzydłowy18017910
21Sławomir Karwowskiskrzydłowy27018513
22Krzysztof Bielecrozgrywający41018417
23Mateusz Bujakobrotowy59018617
24Piotr Sądowiczbramkarz25318217
34Augustin Milečićrozgrywający33018610
56Piotr Prusakskrzydłowy001820
57Konrad Kisielrozgrywający001840
93Adrian Najuchrozgrywający112018517