Zawodnicy AZS AGH Kraków sezon 2020/2021

Zawodnicy AZS AGH Kraków 2020/2021

#ZawodnikPozycjaBramkiInterwencjeWzrostMecze:
1Mateusz Kowalskibramkarz021971
2Jakub Jewiarzskrzydłowy39018220
3Krzysztof Miodońskiskrzydłowy8018014
4Konrad Łuczyńskiskrzydłowy34018020
5Wiktor Dębskirozgrywający9017517
6Kacper Szydłoobrotowy10018218
9Adrian Ziajarozgrywający6017610
11Michał Gasinskrzydłowy102018420
13Jacek Sikorarozgrywający67018519
14Grzegorz Gądekrozgrywający101815
15Mikołaj Wójcikrozgrywający35019020
16Konrad Szymczakskrzydłowy16018016
18Piotr Orłowskiskrzydłowy24017913
21Sławomir Karwowskiskrzydłowy27018516
22Krzysztof Bielecrozgrywający41018418
23Mateusz Bujakobrotowy67018620
24Piotr Sądowiczbramkarz37418220
34Augustin Milečićrozgrywający33018610
56Piotr Prusakskrzydłowy001820
57Konrad Kisielrozgrywający001840
93Adrian Najuchrozgrywający123018520