AZS AGH Kraków

Zawodnicy AZS AGH Kraków 2019/2020

#ZawodnikPozycjaBramkiInterwencjeWzrostMecze:
1Mateusz Kowalskibramkarz08819717
2Jakub Jewiarzskrzydłowy25018215
3Krzysztof Miodońskiskrzydłowy35018025
5Wiktor Dębskirozgrywający1001757
9Adrian Ziajarozgrywający19017622
11Michał Gasinskrzydłowy42018416
12Damian Perońskibramkarz002002
13Jacek Sikorarozgrywający42018515
15Mikołaj Wójcikrozgrywający30019016
21Sławomir Karwowskiskrzydłowy30018514
22Krzysztof Bielecrozgrywający107018431
23Mateusz Bujakobrotowy108018633
56Piotr Prusakskrzydłowy1018216
57Konrad Kisielrozgrywający40018430
93Adrian Najuchrozgrywający163018530

II Liga Piłki Ręcznej gr. IV A 2018/2019

PozycjaDrużynaMZPB+B-B+/-PKTP-
114122444343101375
21411340634363339
314104412381313012
41486348368-202418
5147735434681921
614410390438-481329
714311379425-46933
814113323412-89339